Grupos em

Sub-gruposUsuáriosTópico(s)
Afganistão36195251
Albânia2216927
Alemanha
Germany
6,64087,30784,713
Algéria2145,089673
Andorra821510
Angola501,175122
Antilhas Holandesas53498123
Antígua e Barbuda10170104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05131,9476,944
Armênia6322
Aruba25267218
Arábia Saudita742,583461
Austrália
Australia
4,11788,714518,691
Azerbaijão2250
Bahamas891,5371,286
Bahrain791,351328
Bangladeste1855,8962,516
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belarus5497
Belize2523658
Benin201110
Bermuda55765529
Bhutan64699
Bolívia
Bolivia
1312,633292
Botswana34645179
Brasil
Brazil
1,87773,01712,148
Brunei27611266
Bulgária67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Bélgica45813,3866,669
Bósnia5771
Cabo Verde4630
Camarões641,250193
Camboja915850
Canadá
Canada
7,442369,294657,200
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
75918,1736,344
China
China
80427,75311,021
Chipre1923,5092,379
Cingapura87334,119107,687
Colombia
Colombia
87125,0743,252
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Coréia do Norte
North Korea
530
Coréia do Sul
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Costa Rica2076,457759
Costa do Marfim2617726
Croatia4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42500166
Dinamarca1462,169443
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Egito42414,7767,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equador2016,7391,942
Eritrea7340
Eslovaquia171913
Espanha
Spain
4,08274,71932,573
Estados Unidos
United States
85,5703,419,8086,339,061
Estonia1624020
Etiopia4442390
Fiji691,228453
Filipinas
Philippines
64521,63822,216
Finlândia981,535330
França
France
3,95451,44517,884
Gabão141400
Gana791,496391
Geórgia3132047
Gibraltar16160152
Granada810323
Grécia3166,2421,705
Guadalupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinea Equatorial490
Guiné5120
Guiné-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Gâmbia2291
Haití3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2786,8074,068
Hungria52793348
ILhas Cayman223304,772
Ilhas Turcas e de Caicos86112
Indonésia35319,82515,017
Iraque87756682
Irlanda87914,60044,435
Irã47884115
Islândia2340351
Israel1011,926740
Itália
Italy
2,36931,8758,812
Jamaica1453,2491,418
Japão
Japan
98010,09110,701
Jersey61418176
Jordânia1022,290346
Kazaquistão10415
Kuwait1092,187384
Laos22343
Latívia131708
Lesoto56918
Libéria493
Liechtenstein360
Lituânia17259144
Luxemburgo52611276
Líbano1403,746608
Líbia45493111
Macau2150539
Macedônia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Maldivas28780158
Mali11727
Malta531,5991,593
Malásia
Malaysia
1,45140,12546,422
Martinica77410
Mauritânia5402
Maurício1262,432477
Moldova8810
Mongólia1836087
Morrocos2064,4951,063
Moçambique19670145
México
Mexico
3,648115,67560,423
Mônaco72225
Namíbia21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Nicarágua591,526393
Nigéria2744,6008,294
Noruega3869,11410,284
Nova Zelândia99116,11038,821
Níger6543
Omã410017
Paises Baixos56312,0175,252
Panamá
Panama
1642,307662
Paquistão22813,1121,801
Paraguai521,229287
Perú
Peru
73921,1266,640
Polônia63895310
Portugal
Portugal
49914,5582,631
Qatar49981275
Quênia2885,8317,569
Reino Unido
United Kingdom
13,298373,4742,295,055
Republica Tcheca7063591
República Central Africana240
República Dominicana1883,1131,311
Romênia1201,786529
Rwanda2340
Rússia80695190
San Marino361
Senegal721,167416
Serra Leoa57584
Slovênia36749319
Somália6230
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudão51498
Suriname8522
Suécia2978,2642,412
Suíça
Switzerland
87010,2253,455
Síria6255543
Tailândia4138,4675,966
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,332208,93998,419
Tajikistão220
Tanzânia33968391
Togo91613
Trinidad e Tobago2656,3848,385
Tunisia261,00255
Turkmenistão000
Turquia2998,7962,687
Uganda50775534
Ukraine3228568
União doa Principados Árabes1474,8531,675
Uruguai1524,3161,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7583,039
Vietnam1453,5411,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34683338
Zimbabue881,7153,220
África do Sul69918,43138,125
Áustria
Austria
5726,3122,408
Índia
India
4,440111,03630,457